Fixture

No

Match

Date

Time

Venue

tv

1

Japan vs Russia

20th Sept

19:45

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

2

Australia vs Fiji

21th Sept

13:45

Sapporo Dome

Watch Here

3

France vs Argentina

21st Sept

16:15

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

4

NZ vs South Africa

21st Sept

18:45

International Stadium Yokohama

Watch Here

5

Italy vs Namibia

22nd Sept

14:15

Hanazono Rugby Stadium

Watch Here

6

Ireland vs Scotland

22nd Sept

16:45

International Stadium Yokohama

Watch Here

7

England vs Tonga

22nd Sept

19:15

Sapporo Dome

Watch Here

8

Wales vs Georgia

23rd sept

19:15

City of Toyota Stadium

Watch Here

9

Russia vs Samoa

24th Sept

19:15

Kumagaya Rugby Stadium

Watch Here

10

Fiji vs Uruguay

25th Sept

14:15

Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium

Watch Here

11

Italy vs Canada

26th Sept

16:45

Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium

Watch Here

12

England vs USA

26th Sept

19:45

Kobe Misaki Stadium

Watch Here

13

Argentina vs Tonga

28th Sept

13:45

Hanazono Rugby Stadium

Watch Here

14

Japan vs Ireland

28th Sept

16:15

Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa

Watch Here

15

South Africa vs Namibia

28th Sept

18:45

City of Toyota Stadium

Watch Here

16

Georgia vs Uruguay

29th Sept

14:15

Kumagaya Rugby Stadium

Watch Here

17

Australia vs Wales

29th Sept

16:45

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

18

Scotland vs Samoa

30th Sept

19:15

Kobe Misaki Stadium

Watch Here

19

France vs USA

2nd Oct

16:45

Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium

Watch Here

20

New Zealand vs Canada

2nd Oct

19:15

Oita Stadium

Watch Here

21

Georgia vs Fiji

3rd Oct

14:15

Hanazono Rugby Stadium

Watch Here

22

Ireland vs Russia

3rd Oct

19:15

Kobe Misaki Stadium

Watch Here

23

South Africa vs Italy

4th Oct

18:45

Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa

Watch Here

24

Australia vs Uruguay

5th Oct

14:15

Oita Stadium

Watch Here

25

England vs Argentina

5th Oct

17:00

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

26

Japan vs Samoa

5th Oct

19:30

City of Toyota Stadium

Watch Here

27

New Zealand vs Namibia

6th Oct

13:45

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

28

France vs Tonga

6th Oct

16:45

Kumamoto Stadium

Watch Here

29

South Africa vs Canada

8th Oct

19:15

Kobe Misaki Stadium

Watch Here

30

Argentina vs USA

9th Oct

13:45

Kumagaya Rugby Stadium

Watch Here

31

Scotland vs Russia

9th Oct

16:15

Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa

Watch Here

32

Wales vs Fiji

9th Oct

18:45

Oita Stadium

Watch Here

33

Australia vs Georgia

11th Oct

19:15

Shizuoka Stadium Ecopa

Watch Here

34

New Zealand vs Italy

12th Oct

13:45

City of Toyota Stadium

Watch Here

35

England vs France

12th Oct

17:15

International Stadium Yokohama

Watch Here

36

Ireland vs Samoa

12th Oct

19:45

Fukuoka Hakatanomori Stadium

Watch Here

37

Namibia vs Canada

13th Oct

12:15

Kamaishi Recovery Memorial Stadium

Watch Here

38

USA vs Tonga

13th Oct

14:45

Hanazono Rugby Stadium

Watch Here

39

Wales vs Uruguay

13th Oct

17:15

Kumamoto Stadium

Watch Here

40

Japan vs Scotland

13th Oct

19:45

International Stadium Yokohama

Watch Here

41

W Pool C v RU Pool D

19th Oct

16:15

Oita Stadium

Watch Here

42

W Pool B v RU Pool A

19th Oct

19:15

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

43

W Pool D v RU Pool C

20th Oct

16:15

Oita Stadium

Watch Here

44

W Pool A v RU Pool B

20th Oct

19:15

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

45

W QF 1 v W QF 2

26th Oct

17:00

International Stadium Yokohama

Watch Here

46

W QF 3 v W QF 4

27th Oct

18:00

International Stadium Yokohama

Watch Here

47

Bronze Final

1st Nov

18:00

Tokyo Stadium

Watch Here

48

Final

2nd Nov

18:00

International Stadium Yokohama

Watch Here